VÝSLEDKY 2016 - Súťažná časť

MUŽI

POR. ŠT.Č. PRIEZVISKO MENO MESTO KLUB ČAS ODSTUP
1 47 Matula Lukáš Zlín SKC Tufo Prostějov 0:24:17,52  
2 35 Kulich Marek Trenčín   0:24:47,02 0:00:29,5
3 25 Krištofík Juraj Trenčín   0:25:17,52 0:01:00,0
4 6 Lacuš Miroslav Žilina CK MŠK Kežmarok 0:25:34,55 0:01:17,0
5 49 Harnoš Petr Zlín TPCA bike team 0:27:09,36 0:02:51,8
6 50 Čižmář Jan Zlín CASTELLI HC BIKE ZLÍN 0:27:41,33 0:03:23,8
7 46 Alušic Michal Trenčín   0:28:00,64 0:03:43,1
8 1 Uharček Martin Trenčín Boneshakers Cycling Team 0:28:10,83 0:03:53,3
9 57 Krajčovič Peter Trenčín   0:28:14,64 0:03:57,1
10 48 Kubíček Jiří Zlín   0:28:49,49 0:04:32,0
11 11 Koníček Jakub Trenčín CK Bikesport Nová Dubnica 0:29:23,33 0:05:05,8
12 7 Kopecký Kristián Žilina CK MŠK Kežmarok 0:29:32,58 0:05:15,1
13 33 Džongov Marin Trnava   0:30:12,11 0:05:54,6
14 10 Oravec Ľuboš Trenčín PROefekt team 0:30:25,30 0:06:07,8
15 60 Foltýn Roman Brno   0:30:26,74 0:06:09,2
16 44 Strešňák Ján Trnava Road Cycling Senec 0:30:58,05 0:06:40,5
17 3 Marusinec Juraj Trenčín S fit Centrum Spartak 0:31:06,45 0:06:48,9
18 43 Ivančík Eduard Trnava TOP SPORT TEAM 0:31:28,80 0:07:11,3
19 23 Rybár Jakub Žilina   0:32:41,17 0:08:23,6
20 51 Flajsar Jiří Zlín   0:33:08,33 0:08:50,8
21 27 Litavský Michal Trenčín   0:33:28,55 0:09:11,0
22 29 Samec Pavol Trnava   0:33:30,49 0:09:13,0
23 80 Martis Michal Trenčín   0:33:38,89 0:09:21,4
24 63 Bárta Jaroslav Brno   0:34:16,67 0:09:59,1
25 76 Banáš Pavol Trnava CK AB Sereď 0:34:32,11 0:10:14,6
26 36 Krajňák Stanislav Trenčín   0:34:55,08 0:10:37,6
27 59 Uhlár Miroslav 0   0:35:39,49 0:11:22,0
28 39 Bezový Alexander Trenčín AXB sport servis 0:36:54,52 0:12:37,0
29 32 Doval Michal Trenčín   0:37:18,02 0:13:00,5
30 34 Roháček Šimon Trenčín   0:37:26,42 0:13:08,9
31 41 Janík Marcel Trnava   0:37:32,89 0:13:15,4
32 56 Gábor Michal Žilina Cykloteam Lavína 0:37:49,52 0:13:32,0
33 45 Zvarík Tomáš Trnava RCS 0:39:24,80 0:15:07,3
34 4 Kollár Milan Trnava   0:39:27,27 0:15:09,7
35 16 Kultan Slavomir Trnava OZ Bajkom k tajchom 0:39:39,67 0:15:22,1
36 2 Lisický Miloš Trnava   0:39:53,83 0:15:36,3
37 20 Gábik Jaroslav Žilina   0:40:15,95 0:15:58,4
38 74 Benedikovič Ladislav Trnava CK AB Sereď 0:40:16,36 0:15:58,8
39 5 Vanko František Trnava   0:41:23,80 0:17:06,3
40 13 Kovacka Ivo Trnava   0:41:33,17 0:17:15,6
41 24 Havalda Václav Trenčín   0:42:21,30 0:18:03,8
42 52 Findejs Jiří Brno Favorit Brno 0:42:39,36 0:18:21,8
43 69 Dobrotka Jozef Trenčín   0:42:54,17 0:18:36,6
44 26 Slivko Peter Trnava   0:43:08,99 0:18:51,5
45 67 Cabúk Ľubomír Žilina   0:43:47,24 0:19:29,7
46 38 Gula  Ľuboš Trnava CK piešťany 0:44:49,86 0:20:32,3
47 58 Uhlár Zdenko Trenčín   0:44:50,36 0:20:32,8
48 62 Gaža Juraj Brno   0:45:03,64 0:20:46,1
49 18 Čahoj Miroslav Trenčín Velosvet Prievidza 0:45:48,52 0:21:31,0
50 15 Sedláček Milan Trenčín   0:46:26,89 0:22:09,4
51 75 Banáš Miloš Trnava CK AB Sereď 0:46:53,58 0:22:36,1
52 68 Minarovič Matej Žilina Cykloteam Lavína 0:47:30,67 0:23:13,1
53 30 Vyskočil Peter Trnava Monari 0:48:09,30 0:23:51,8
54 73 Suchý Martin Trenčín Lawi Slovensko 0:48:40,99 0:24:23,5
55 42 Dobšovič Matej Trnava   0:48:46,92 0:24:29,4
56 53 Muller Jiří Brno Favorit Brno 0:48:57,52 0:24:40,0
57 83 Fančovič Pavol Trnava CK AB Sereď 0:49:38,14 0:25:20,6
58 14 Švec Michal Trenčín   0:49:53,74 0:25:36,2
59 72 Suchý Gabriel Trenčín Lawi Slovensko 0:51:19,89 0:27:02,4
60 40 Drengubiak Otokár Trenčín   0:52:46,11 0:28:28,6
61 71 Očenáš Jozef Žilina Lavína 0:54:17,49 0:30:00,0
62 65 Kozinka Tibor Žilina Lavína 0:54:17,89 0:30:00,4
63 19 Majtinek Ladislav Žilina   0:54:32,05 0:30:14,5
64 8 Mráz Dušan Trnava Vajanského 19 0:57:46,05 0:33:28,5
65 31 Špalek Peter Trenčín   0:57:55,30 0:33:37,8
66 79 Martiš Matej Trenčín Bradáči 1:00:28,45 0:36:10,9
67 21 Bulejko Erik Žilina   1:02:10,55 0:37:53,0
68 61 Hulman Rastislav Trenčín Poolman 1:13:30,0 0:49:12,5
69 22 Zigo Martin Trenčín   1:13:32,0 0:49:14,5
70 70 Očenáš Ml Jozef Žilina Lavína 1:17:13,0 0:52:55,5
71 81 Filo Robert Trnava   1:17:41,0 0:53:23,5
72 17 Fabian Peter Trnava   LIMIT  
73 12 Gulaš Ondrej Trenčín Scourva LIMIT  
74 77 Majtán Vladimír Žilina Lavína LIMIT  
75 54 Labus Rudolf Brno Dukla Brno DNF  
76 28 Szabó Martin Trenčín DunLun DNF  
77 82 Banáš Peter Trnava CK AB Sereď DNF  
78 78 Obselka Jozef Trnava CK AB Sereď DNF